|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Bartosz Żaba Stańczyk | Sekretarz: | Bartosz Żaba Stańczyk | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 344 Warszawa | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Piotr Polec * (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bartosz Kurowski * | 2 | 22:00 | 1/4 | 25% | -5 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||||
6 | Szymon Remiszewski * | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sebastian Gawin * | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Konstanty Kozon * | 0 | 22:00 | -5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
9 | Mateusz Kwiatkowski | 3 | 22:00 | 0/3 | 0% | 3/4 | 75% | -5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |||||
10 | Maksymilian Szambelan | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Maciej Szczuka | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jakub Gomolka | 1 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/1 | 100% | -5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
13 | Filip Szymczak | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jan Wloczewski | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Kuba Znamiec | 2 | 22:00 | 1/2 | 50% | 0/2 | 0% | -5 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||
suma | 8 | 110:00 | 2/10 | 20% | 0/0 | --- | 4/7 | 57% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
trener: Tomasz Wiśnik | zespołowe: | 0 | 0 | trenera: |
SP 10 Słupsk | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Kacper Kozlowicz * | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | 0/1 | 0% | +5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
5 | Alan Duda * (kpt.) | 5 | 22:00 | 2/4 | 50% | 0/2 | 0% | 1/3 | 33% | +5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||
6 | Alan Drozdz * | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Patryk Szumski * | 0 | 22:00 | +5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | Michal Oleksy * | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Damian Gasperowicz | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||
10 | Adam Kalinowski | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mateusz Biernacki | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Krzysztof Pisarek | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Tobiasz Ginda | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Eryk Adamiec | 4 | 22:00 | 2/3 | 66% | +5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
15 | Filip Giec | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 13 | 110:00 | 6/9 | 66% | 0/3 | 0% | 1/3 | 33% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
trener: Robert Kozłowicz | zespołowe: | 2 | 0 | trenera: |